2014年6月18日星期三

Juan Diaz

the

tournament

the Year

behalf the team

number

Club World Cup

2009

Estudiantes

13

World Youth Championship

2007

Uruguay National Youth Team

13

edit this paragraph career Juan Diaz is a defender, now playing for Argentina Estudiantes football club. [1]

edit this paragraph football the teenager characters

Captain Tsubasa Juan Diaz (7)

Juan Diaz

, Birthplace: Argentina

birth date: January 25, 2007 (Aquarius)

Height: 167cm

Weight: 56kg

Blood type: the the the O type

numbers: 10

location: avant-garde (offensive midfielder or shadow striker)

nickname: genius, Maradona II

good foot: right foot

stunt: momentum Shoot, upside down golden hook, bow after turning shot the ball

belongs Club: Argentinos Juniors (Argentina)

team resume: Argentinos Juniors Profile: big empty wing of the same type of football genius, specializes in South American-style dribbling and shooting. With the Japanese team in the World Youth Football Championship fighting single-handedly launched into the Japanese team door four Niuguo by the other eight players, dribbling technique very amazing!

has a genius-like sense of ball is a very hard working player. Since the days of the young less thoroughly honed his game up to now. Their skills, Paz and childhood close friend since high partner and together will be able to be maximized.

like Juan Diaz the Maradona incarnation

edit this paragraph Characters ratings: [dribbling 10

[shot] 9

[physical] 8

[speed] 9

【】 9.5

[attack] 9

【force 】 8

[defensive] 8.5

[pass] 9

[teamwork] 8

comprehensive capacity: 88

没有评论:

发表评论