2014年6月17日星期二

Carlos Xintan take

character in the Japanese comic "Captain Tsubasa".

edit this paragraph Profile Carlos Xintan take the (Carlos · Santana: カ Hikaru ro su · サ ン ta `ナ)

Other names: Sang Tanna, Alexander take. the

origin places: Brazil

the birth date: May 1 (Taurus)

Blood Type: the O

Height: 177cm

weight: 67kg

Number: 11

family members: mother

not said: the Son of God, soccer mechanical soldiers, football transform people (サ ッ ka `サ イ ボ`グ)

Foot: right foot

stunt: Shoot the to cyclotron Daoguajingou, gliding momentum Xintan to get turned around, the Youth Pre-employment Training Shoot cyclotron the jump cloud Arrow Daoguajingou tornado bow-type air the Youth Pre-employment Training Shoot tornado Ultralisk the rebound force hit the door

affiliated clubs: Valencia (Spain)

Location: the striker

team resume: Bala (the Brazil)

Flamengo (Brazil)

Valencia (Spain)

, edit the segment figure score: [dribbling 9.5

[shot] 10

[physical] 10

[speed] 9

【】 9.5

[attack] 9

[force] 9.5

[defensive] 8.5

[pass] 8

[teamwork] 8

comprehensive capacity : 91

edit the segment of personal career and take up the football kingdom Brazil's future players, however, he experienced the hardships finally reached the status of a difficult away for too cruel some just born to be dumped into a bar pull FC club stadium grass Xintan take couple adoption, an old married couple after the accident died as a foster child is adoptive to millionaire Bala. since then, in an effort to become the strongest player accepted inhuman and brutal training, he buried his feelings, the result is as 'football transformation' Carlos Xintan get born.

enter Flamengo, Sao Paulo air wing that he met his fate to a a thorough huge shift. wing showdown again Ganwudao football happiness, had lost feelings rehabilitation and the - a profound growing experience. "

Edit this segment major record Brazil Rio State League the 2 consecutive

World Youth Football Championship in Valencia three giant

the World Youth Football Championship runner-up race will score the king

La Liga scorer

没有评论:

发表评论