2014年5月23日星期五

David Ginola

David Ginola father is Italian players, his mother is French beauty, Ginola inherited the advantages of the parents. He is the most charismatic players in the world, some people say so, perhaps, but he is by no means the most fortunate player. A war of Bulgaria in the 1994 World Cup qualifiers, that half own goal ruined the advance of the american dream. At the same time and changed his destiny. He was accused as a sinner suffering fans, and not allowed to come to England. His second year to Newcastle to help the team win the league's runner-up, his move to Spurs in 1997, and made major contributions toward the team won the League Cup in 99 years. the

the David Ginola DAVID GINOLA

nickname: Oscar the Great

born: the 1967.1.25

Height/weight: 180cm/75kg

Nationality: French

Position: Midfielder

was born in the south of France with a star (Gassin) , is a former football player, the left wing of the functional, 1.85 meters tall and handsome look, part-time model, the switch movie actor After retiring in 2002. Kalai Lin (Coraline) married in 1992, and currently had a daughter and a son.

edit the Newcastle United Football Club (1995-1997) who played the team David Ginola

Paris St Germain Football Club (1992-1995)

Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (1997-2000 years)

Aston Villa Football Club (2000-2002)

Everton Football Club (February 2002 - 2002 May)

Awards: 1994 French champions

1993, 1995, French Cup champion

1994 Mr. French football, Ligue best player

1999 on England double football Mr.

1999 of years Carling Cup champion

father is Italian player, his mother French beauty, Ginola inherits the advantages of the parents. He is the most charismatic players in the world, some people say so, perhaps, but he is by no means the most fortunate player.

Sometimes, people pay their hard labor, but may not be able to achieve the desired success, contrary down to make their own life obstacles. While Ginola hope for the future, the disaster made him dream in reality fall crushed.

1993 November a gloomy day, Ginola committed in the United States World Cup qualifiers France Bulgaria game a low-level error ruin France's World Cup Dream. Called him a "traitor to the nation", the time Ginola really tears, despite the grief in my heart. As a rove overseas Wanderers, he is with hope that the road alone is his bread is tired he mounts, proud of his sword. He knew, alive will be struggling toward the ideal, even in the face of a miserable fate and outcome. came to the Newcastle first season in

Ginola is nothing more than a success, when the Magpies team is gorgeous, just from the collection point to consider to be beautiful than Manchester United, but the practicality, naturally can not and then the Houjinshizu Once Christmas is over, arise, Scatter the Red Devils par. However, at the star-studded Newcastle United, Ginola like Baggio, AC Milan takes a skill but can not fully play out. Based post in the last days of leaving the Magpies, large investment, I have been mad, like really think can be bought with money champion, Shearer bought almost no how cooperation pollution because of gray hair and step out elderly to retire. Put "Ji Lishi very good at tuning Shearer, then again, Dalglish added Ginola favor, but in the hands of countless ace Dalglish but must assess the situation to meet each players flavors, spice they have a chance to play this invisible Ginola reduced the chance to play. Nevertheless, Ginola still a short period of playing time to go to give the left a deep impression with his enthusiasm and creativity. His second year to Newcastle to help the team win the league's runner-up, his move to Spurs in 1997, and made major contributions toward the team won the League Cup in 99 years. team

Newcastle is not an ambition, too seek security in reality, Ginola stayed here for two years after the deeply disappointed, all his efforts have failed to be implemented, he began to suspect that their choice is correct . That summer of 1998 French Carnival, but Ginola's sad season. The atmosphere of the tragic hero like fog shrouded his life. Ginola body free cell too.

to edit the this paragraph the career statistics

season

club

number

played

goal The

countries

League Level

the ranking

2001/02

Everton

5

0

England

1

15

2001/02

Aston Villa

5

0

England

1

8

2000/01

Esidunwei the pull

27

3

England

1

8

1999/00

Tottenham

36

3

England

1

10

1998/99

Tottenham

30

3

England

1

11

1997/98

Tottenham

34

6

England

1

14

1996/97

Newcastle

24

1

England

1

2

1995/96

Newcastle

34

5

England

1

2

1994/95

Paris St Germain

28

11

France

1

3

1993/94

Paris Saint-Germain

38

13

France

1

1

1992/93

Paris St Germain

34

6

France

1

2

1991/92

Paris St Germain

15

2

France

1

3

1991/92

Brest

17

9

France

2

18

1991/92

Brest

17

9

France

2

18

1990/91

Brest

33

1

France

1

11

1989/90

Paris Paris Match the contest

32

1

France

1

19

1988/89

the

29

7

France

1

17

1987/88

Toulon

33

4

France

1

5

1986/87

Toulon

34

0

France

1

15

1985/86

Toulon

14

0

France

1

16

edit this paragraph transfer record (Note: The transfer fee units million euros) the

start date

contract transfer fee due

transfer properties

roll-out team

the transferred team

1995-07-06

transfer

250

Paris Saint-Germain

Newcastle

没有评论:

发表评论